LaufTria Union Waidhofen
Los geht's
Letzte Neuigkeiten
Lauftermine
Lauflisten
LäuferInnen
Laufjugend
Landesmeister
Langläufer
Lesestoff
Lichtbilder
Laufbahn
LC Waldviertel
Links
LTU
LäuferInnen - die Mitglieder des LTU

Aktueller Mitgliederstand: 158
Letzte Neuzugänge:
 Daniel Hirsch, Maria Wendl, Alexander, Ingrid und Verena Zlabinger, Jürgen Teichtmeister, Thomas Scheichel, Markus Mantsch, Rolf Werner, Christina Schön, Florian Tretzmüller, Grammel Roland


Name Vorname geb Wohnort Tria
ALTRICHTER Andreas 1970 Wohlfahrts
APPEL Christina 1996 Gopprechts
APPEL Gerhard 1969 Gopprechts
APPEL Martin 1994 Gopprechts
APPEL Silvia 1973 Gopprechts
ARMBERGER Josef 1957 Gr. Siegharts
ARMBERGER Rene 1980 Gr. Siegharts
BARTL Katharina 2003 Brunn
BARTL Philipp 2006 Brunn x
BARTL Sabine 1972 Brunn
Bauer Franz 1967 Waidhofen
BAUER Mario 1981 Jetzles
BERANEK Martin 1974 Waidhofen
BICHLER Lidiya 1965 Waidhofen
BICKER Franz 1954 Waidhofen
BÖHM Herold 1972 Brunn
BÖHM Monika 1960 Waidhofen
BÖHM Maximilian 1991 Waidhofen
BÖHM Lorenz 1996 Waidhofen
BÖHM Manfred 1952 Waidhofen
BRUCKNER Wolfgang 1978 Waidhofen
BRUCKNER-EITLER Theo 2016 Waidhofen
BRAUNSTEINER Alfred 1959 Frühwärts
CERNY Rudolf 1972 Schwarzenau
CHRIST Bettina 1973 Waidhofen
CHRIST Johanna 2008 Waidhofen
CHRIST Lorenz 2005 Waidhofen
CHRIST Rainer 1976 Waidhofen
DANGL Bernd 1978 Amaliendorf
DANGL Cordula 2008 Amaliendorf
DANGL Dagmar 1978 Amaliendorf
DEINHOFER Johann 1957 Brunn
DITTMANN Monika 1962 Wien
EGGENWEBER Erich 1959 Waidhofen
EGGENWEBER Veronika 1961 Waidhofen
EGGENWEBER Zeno 2002 Waidhofen
EICHINGER Gerhard 1954 Windigsteig
EICHINGER Melitta 1962 Windigsteig
EITLER Manuela 1980 Waidhofen
FALKNER Angelina 1985 Altwaidhofen
FALKNER Harald 1982 Altwaidhofen
FANTER Hans-Jürgen 1976 Weikertschlag
FILLER Josef 1960 Eschenau
FRANZ Günther 1962 Waidhofen
FRÜHWIRTH Alexander 1969 Kirchberg/Wild
FRÜHWIRTH Verena 2000 Kirchberg/Wild
GRAMMEL Roland 1975 Furth
GRUBER Markus 1986 Wohlfahrts
GRÜNSTÄUDL Herbert 1975 Altwaidhofen
GRÜNSTÄUDL Jenny 2003 Altwaidhofen
HAHNL Michaela 1984 Raabs
HANDL Johann 1957 Großgerharts
HANDL Erwin 1959 Großgerharts
HANDL Rosa 1962 Großgerharts
HANDL Martin 1989 Großgerharts
HANDL Christian 1990 Großgerharts
HIESS Maximillian 1994 Kautzen
HIRSCH Daniel Hohenwarth
HIRSCH Florian 1986 Kleingerharts
HÖFINGER Bernd 1979 Raabs x
HOLZINGER Gregor 1981 Dobersberg x
HOLZMÜLLER Gabriele 1957 Waidhofen
HÖLLRIGL Bernhard 1981 Waidhofen
JOSEF Othmar 1969 Waidhofen
KAINZ Kurt 1959 Drösiedl
KANDLER Marion 1973 Gr. Gerharts
KARGL Reinhard 1979 Gr. Siegharts
KELLNER Elisabeth 1958 Schrems
KELLNER Manuel 1994 Schrems
KELLNER Sabrina 1992 Schrems
KELLNER Walter 1960 Schrems
KERSCHBAUM Roland 1983 Echsenbach
KINNER Barbara 1972 Waidhofen
KLEIN Jürgen 1980 Göpfritz
KLEIN Leopold 1954 Göpfritz
KOLLER Markus 1985 Pfaffenschlag
KRENN Gerald 1962 Waidhofen
KRENN Helga 1963 Waidhofen
KUTTNER Emmerich 1956 Vestenpoppen
KUTTNER Christa 1960 Vestenpoppen
KUTTNER Dominik 1989 Vestenpoppen
KUTTNER Michèle 1990 Vestenpoppen
LANGSTEINER Rudolf 1965 Dobersberg x
LAMATSCH Christian 1967 Waidhofen
LAMATSCH Julia-Fiona 2001 Waidhofen
LAUTER Franz 1959 Jaudling
LEBERSORGER Sandra 1972 Waidhofen
LEEB Christian 1974 Waidhofen
LIBALL Kurt 1963 Waidhofen
LÖSCHER Bernhard 1965 Waidhofen
LÖSCHER Julia 2001 Waidhofen
MANTSCH Markus 1977 Wien
MARKO Alexander 1956 Traisen
MAYER Christian 1987 Hirschbach
METZ Carina 1990 Purkersdorf
NEUDERT Lisa 2002 Hollenbach
NEUWIRTH Thomas 1986 Litschau
OHRFANDL-ZIMMERMANN Wilhelm 1971 Waidhofen
ÖLZANT Verena 1982 Vitis x
PASCHER Willibald 1955 Meires
PALVECKA Michael 1964 Wolfsegg
PESCHER Herbert 1957 Waidhofen
POLAKOVA Nadezda 1978 Linz
PREISL Josef 1955 Pfaffenschlag
RAIDL Clara 2010 Eggern
RAIDL Emil 2012 Eggern
RAIDL Martin 1980 Eggern
REITER Marlene 2001 Jaudling
REITER Rene 1973 Hirschbach
REITER Siegfried 1960 Waidhofen
REITERER Gerhard 1969 Echsenbach
REITERER Gerlinde 1970 Echsenbach
REITERER Lisa 2009 Echsenbach
RIEFEL Christine 1983 Loibes
SAUER Johann 1964 Gr. Gerharts
SCHAGERL Anja 1985 Ober-Grafendorf
SCHARF Carina 1992 Nonndorf
SCHARF Erich 1972 Waidhofen
SCHEICHEL Thomas 1970 Krems
SCHEIDL Stefan 1988 Göpfritz
SCHIMMEL Irene 1963 Waidhofen
SCHIMMEL Dietmar 1963 Waidhofen
SCHMID Kerstin 1991 Vestenpoppen
SCHNEIDER Helmut 1959 Wien
SCHNEIDER Marianne 1954 Waidhofen
SCHÖN Christina 1990 Weikertschlag
SCHUBERT Walter 1957 Waidhofen
SCHUH Herbert 1957 Thaya
STELLNER Wolfgang 1964 Waidhofen
STOCKLASSER Anita 1978 Windigsteig x
STOCKLASSER Markus 1978 Windigsteig
TEICHTMEISTER Jürgen 1973 Krems
TRETZMÜLLER Florian 1990 Schwarzenau
TÜCHLER Andrea 1972 Waidhofen
TÜCHLER Oliver 1998 Waidhofen
TUNA Harald 1965 Dobersberg
VITECEK Annette 1967 Waidhofen
VLCEK Werner 1956 Göpfritz
WEBER Markus 1981 Vitis
WECHTL-BENTZ Susanne 1964 Karlstein
WEISS Michael 1972 Waidhofen
WENDL Maria 1989 Waidhofen
WERNER Rolf 1959 Limpfings
WIENERROITHER Bernadette 1981 Wien
WINTER Elisabeth 1975 Waidhofen x
WINTER Reinhard 1975 Waidhofen
WITTMANN Hannes 1954 Waidhofen
WITTMANN Michaela 1973 Waidhofen
WITTMANN Johannes 1987 Waidhofen
ZECHMEISTER Andreas 1969 Schönfeld
ZLABINGER Alexander 1995 Vestenpoppen
ZLABINGER Franz 1969 Vestenpoppen
ZLABINGER Ingrid 1964 Vestenpoppen
ZLABINGER Verena 1993 Vestenpoppen
ZWINZ Andreas 1970 Waidhofen
ZWINZ Eva 1975 Waidhofen
ZWINZ Kerstin 2006 Waidhofen
ZWINZ Laura 2002 Waidhofen
  
VERANSTALTUNGEN
CrossLauf Waidhofen
CrossLauf Schwarzenau

VERGANGENE
VERANSTA
LTUNGEN
StadtLauf Waidhofen
HaLbmarathon
SportgaLa

GaLerien:
LTU Waidhofen-Fotos
Vlcek-Videos

Martin Riener
Andreas Biedermann
LT Gmünd
Johann Newetschny
Walter Zelenka