LaufTria Union Waidhofen
Los geht's
Letzte Neuigkeiten
Lauftermine
Lauflisten
LäuferInnen
Laufjugend
Landesmeister
Langläufer
Lesestoff
Lichtbilder
Laufbahn
LC Waldviertel
Links
LTU
LäuferInnen - die Mitglieder des LTU

Aktueller Mitgliederstand: 161
Letzte Neuzugänge:
 Raidl Clara, Emil und Martin, Nadezda Polakova, Christine Riefel


Name Vorname geb Wohnort Tria
ALTRICHTER Andreas 1970 Wohlfahrts
APPEL Christina 1996 Gopprechts
APPEL Gerhard 1969 Gopprechts
APPEL Martin 1994 Gopprechts
APPEL Silvia 1973 Gopprechts
ARMBERGER Josef 1957 Gr. Siegharts
ARMBERGER Rene 1980 Gr. Siegharts
BARTL Katharina 2003 Brunn
BARTL Philipp 2006 Brunn x
BARTL Sabine 1972 Brunn
BAUER Mario 1981 Jetzles
BERANEK Martin 1974 Waidhofen
BICKER Franz 1954 Waidhofen
BOGG David 2006 Wohlfahrts
BOGG Magdalena 2008 Wohlfahrts
BÖHM Herold 1972 Brunn
BÖHM Monika 1960 Waidhofen
BÖHM Maximilian 1991 Waidhofen
BÖHM Lorenz 1996 Waidhofen
BÖHM Manfred 1952 Waidhofen
BRUCKNER Wolfgang 1978 Waidhofen
BRUCKNER-EITLER Theo 2016 Waidhofen
BRAUNSTEINER Alfred 1959 Frühwärts
CERNY Rudolf 1972 Schwarzenau
CHRIST Bettina 1973 Waidhofen
CHRIST Johanna 2008 Waidhofen
CHRIST Lorenz 2005 Waidhofen
CHRIST Rainer 1976 Waidhofen
DANGL Bernd 1978 Amaliendorf
DANGL Cordula 2008 Amaliendorf
DANGL Dagmar 1978 Amaliendorf
DEINHOFER Johann 1957 Brunn
DITTMANN Monika 1962 Wien
EGGENWEBER Erich 1959 Waidhofen
EGGENWEBER Veronika 1961 Waidhofen
EGGENWEBER Zeno 2002 Waidhofen
EICHINGER Gerhard 1954 Windigsteig
EICHINGER Melitta 1962 Windigsteig
EITLER Manuela 1980 Waidhofen
ERHART Leonie 2005 Dobersberg x
ERHART Nico 2003 Dobersberg x
ERHART Sonja 1982 Dobersberg
FALKNER Angelina 1985 Altwaidhofen
FALKNER Harald 1982 Altwaidhofen
FANTER Hans-Jürgen 1976 Weikertschlag
FILLER Josef 1960 Eschenau
FRANZ Günther 1962 Waidhofen
FRÜHWIRTH Alexander 1969 Kirchberg/Wild
GRATZL Heinz 1963 Waldreichs
GRÜNSTÄUDL Herbert 1975 Altwaidhofen
GRÜNSTÄUDL Jenny 2003 Altwaidhofen
HANDL Johann 1957 Großgerharts
HANDL Erwin 1959 Großgerharts
HANDL Rosa 1962 Großgerharts
HANDL Martin 1989 Großgerharts
HANDL Christian 1990 Großgerharts
HEGER Nikolaus 1954 Waidhofen
HIRSCH Florian 1986 Kleingerharts
HOLZINGER Gregor 1981 Dobersberg x
HOLZMÜLLER Gabriele 1957 Waidhofen
HÖLLRIGL Bernhard 1981 Waidhofen
JOSEF Othmar 1969 Waidhofen
KAINZ Kurt 1959 Drösiedl
KANDLER Marion 1973 Gr. Gerharts
KARGL Reinhard 1979 Gr. Siegharts
KELLNER Elisabeth 1958 Schrems
KELLNER Manuel 1994 Schrems
KELLNER Sabrina 1992 Schrems
KELLNER Walter 1960 Schrems
KERSCHBAUM Roland 1983 Echsenbach
KINNER Barbara 1972 Waidhofen
KLEIN Jürgen 1980 Göpfritz
KLEIN Leopold 1954 Göpfritz
KRENN Gerald 1962 Waidhofen
KRENN Helga 1963 Waidhofen
KUTTNER Emmerich 1956 Vestenpoppen
KUTTNER Christa 1960 Vestenpoppen
KUTTNER Dominik 1989 Vestenpoppen
KUTTNER Michèle 1990 Vestenpoppen
LANGSTEINER Rudolf 1965 Dobersberg x
LAMATSCH Christian 1967 Waidhofen
LAMATSCH Julia-Fiona 2001 Waidhofen
LAUTER Carina 1990 Jaudling
LAUTER Franz 1959 Jaudling
LEBERSORGER Sandra 1972 Waidhofen
LEEB Christian 1974 Waidhofen
LIBALL Kurt 1963 Waidhofen
LITSCHAUER Emilia 2004 Matzles
LITSCHAUER Eva 1973 Matzles
LITSCHAUER Jakob 2002 Matzles
LITSCHAUER Werner 1971 Matzles
LÖSCHER Bernhard 1965 Waidhofen
MARKO Alexander 1956 Traisen
MAYER Christian 1987 Hirschbach
MAYRHOFER Astrid 1966 Waidhofen
MÖDLAGL Joachim 1978 Engerwitzdorf x
MOLDASCHL Christian 1983 Waidhofen
NEUDERT Lisa 2002 Hollenbach
OBERBAUER Pascal 2007 Heinreichs
OBERLEITNER Tim 2002 Ulrichschlag
OHRFANDL-ZIMMERMANN Wilhelm 1971 Waidhofen
ÖLZANT Verena 1982 Pfaffenschlag x
PASCHER Willibald 1955 Meires
PALVECKA Michael 1964 Wolfsegg
PESCHER Herbert 1957 Waidhofen
POLAKOVA Nadezda 1978 Linz
PREISL Josef 1955 Pfaffenschlag
RAIDL Clara 2010 Eggern
RAIDL Emil 2012 Eggern
RAIDL Martin 1980 Eggern
REITER Elisabeth 1975 Jaudling x
REITER Hermann 1962 Jaudling
REITER Marlene 2001 Jaudling
REITER Rene 1973 Hirschbach
REITER Siegfried 1960 Waidhofen
REITERER Gerhard 1969 Echsenbach
REITERER Gerlinde 1970 Echsenbach
REITERER Lisa 2009 Echsenbach
RIEFEL Christine 1983 Loibes
SAUER Johann 1964 Gr. Gerharts
SCHAGERL Anja 1985 Ober-Grafendorf
SCHARF Carina 1992 Nonndorf
SCHARF Erich 1972 Waidhofen
SCHEIDL Stefan 1988 Göpfritz
SCHIMMEL Irene 1963 Waidhofen
SCHIMMEL Dietmar 1963 Waidhofen
SCHLERITZKO Harald 1975 Heidenreichstein
SCHNEIDER Helmut 1959 Wien
SCHNEIDER Marianne 1954 Waidhofen
SCHUBERT Walter 1957 Waidhofen
SCHUH Herbert 1957 Thaya
STEINER Alfred 1948 Allentsteig
STELLNER Wolfgang 1964 Waidhofen
STOCKLASSER Anita 1978 Windigsteig
STOCKLASSER Herta 1955 Waldberg
STOCKLASSER Markus 1978 Windigsteig
STOCKLASSER Walter 1955 Waldberg
TSCHUDEN Friedrich 1941 Waidhofen
TSCHUDEN Elisabeth 1957 Waidhofen
TSCHUDEN Martin 1990 Waidhofen
TSCHUDEN Gerald 1995 Waidhofen
TÜCHLER Andrea 1972 Waidhofen
TÜCHLER Oliver 1998 Waidhofen
TUNA Harald 1965 Dobersberg
VITECEK Annette 1967 Waidhofen
VLCEK Werner 1956 Göpfritz
WEBER Markus 1981 Vitis
WECHTL-BENTZ Susanne 1964 Karlstein
WEISS Michael 1972 Waidhofen
WIENERROITHER Bernadette 1981 Wien
WIMMER Kerstin 1991 Vestenpoppen
WITTMANN Hannes 1954 Waidhofen
WITTMANN Michaela 1973 Waidhofen
WITTMANN Johannes 1987 Waidhofen
ZECHMEISTER Andreas 1969 Schönfeld
ZETTEL Reinhard 1972 Berndorf
ZLABINGER Franz 1969 Vestenpoppen
ZWINZ Andreas 1970 Waidhofen
ZWINZ Eva 1975 Waidhofen
ZWINZ Kerstin 2006 Waidhofen
ZWINZ Laura 2002 Waidhofen
  
VERANSTALTUNGEN
StadtLauf Waidhofen
HaLbmarathon
CrossLauf Waidhofen
CrossLauf Schwarzenau
SportgaLa



GaLerien:
LTU Waidhofen-Fotos
Vlcek-Videos
Michael Pavlecka
Andreas Biedermann
Martin Riener
LC Waldviertel
LT Gmünd
Johann Newetschny
Walter Zelenka